Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Ullrich, IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal
Spiele 521
Siege 339
Niederlagen 182
Siegerquote 65.1%
RC-Punkte 1078
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Christoph Monschein (SGSR4) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Georg Innerhofer (SGSR4) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Lisa Kalita (SGSR4) 3:0
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 3:1
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 3:1
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Christoph Zirngast (SFP8) 1:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Christian Novak (SFP8) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP8) 1:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Kevin Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:1
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:2
08.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 Mile Ivic (DLB4) 3:1
08.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 Michaela Link (DLB4) 3:0
08.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 3:0
01.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 August Wieser (VOI4) 1:3
01.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 3:0
01.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:2
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS7) 1:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Sebastian Reisinger (GRS7) 3:0
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Johannes Ebert (GRS7) 3:0
11.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 3:0
11.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 3:2
11.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Daniel Seidler (LAN4) 3:0
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 2 Stefan Neubauer (LAN3) 3:0
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 2 Helmut Scheucher (LAN3) 3:2
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 2 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 1:3
28.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Christoph Klug (LIGI4) 3:0
28.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Nicolas Hütl (LIGI4) 3:0
05.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 1:3
05.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:1
05.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 2:3
26.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
26.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:0
26.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:1
19.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Dietmar Habiger (GRS6) 3:1
19.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Norbert Hampel (GRS6) 0:3
19.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 1:3
13.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Moritz Reiterer (DLB4) 3:0
13.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Hannes Krasser (DLB4) 3:0
12.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Maximilian Stindl (GRS7) 3:0
12.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Ali Gullahmi (GRS7) 3:0
12.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS7) 0:3
28.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 3:0
28.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 1:3
28.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Daniel Seidler (LAN4) 3:0
24.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Gerhard Leth (LIGI4) 1:3
24.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Josef Leth (LIGI4) 2:3
13.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Andreas Herzog (RETZ3) 0:3
13.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Lisa Kalita (RETZ3) 0:3
06.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Anton Störi (VOI4) 0:3
06.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Markus Preschan (VOI4) 3:1