Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Florian Brunner, TT Teipl Lannach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TT Teipl Lannach
Spiele 219
Siege 12
Niederlagen 207
Siegerquote 5.5%
RC-Punkte 512
RC-Deviation 129
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 0:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Anton Störi (VOI3) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Thomas Grambichler (VOI5) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Anton Kitak (VOI5) 0:3
18.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Christoph Zirngast (SFP8) 0:3
18.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Martina Meißl (SFP8) 0:3
31.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Mario Primus (PSL1) 3:1
31.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
31.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 2:3
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS6) 0:3
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Wolfgang Hummer (GRS6) 0:3
30.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Martina Meißl (SFP8) 0:3
30.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Werner Schindling (SFP8) 0:3
13.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 0:3
13.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Rüdiger Halb (STEF1) 1:3
28.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 0:3
28.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 0:3
20.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Matthias Müllner (GRS6) 0:3
20.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 1:3
16.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Lisa Kalita (RETZ4) 0:3
16.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Rene Stückelschweiger (RETZ4) 1:3
11.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Andreas Herzog (RETZ3) 0:3
11.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ3) 0:3
25.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
25.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 1:3
10.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3) 1:3
10.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 0:3
10.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Kurt Krejci (LAN3) 3:1
03.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 0:3
03.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 0:3
09.12.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 0:3
09.12.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
20.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
20.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
30.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Wolfgang Riegler (PET2) 0:3
30.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 0:3
22.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Erich Steinacher (VOI4) 0:3
22.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI4) 0:3
22.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Heinz Haller (VOI4) 0:3
01.12.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 0:3
01.12.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 August Wieser (VOI4) 0:3
07.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
07.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
29.10.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ3) 1:3
29.10.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Kevin Verwüster (RETZ3) 2:3
29.10.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Andreas Herzog (RETZ3) 0:3
01.10.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Jürgen Paier (DLB4) 1:3
01.10.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 1:3
01.10.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Matthias Steiner (DLB4) 0:3
09.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 12 Andreas Pilich (SJE5) 1:3