Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hans-Peter Kopp, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 387
Siege 246
Niederlagen 141
Siegerquote 63.6%
RC-Punkte 1539
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 2:3
25.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 1:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:0
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 3:2
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 David Moser (DLB3) 3:1
27.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:0
27.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:1
31.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
31.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:2
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 2:3
04.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 1:3
04.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 3:2
04.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Horst Brauchart (DLB2) 2:3
27.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Helmut Wickl (KAPF5) 0:3
27.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 0:3
12.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Maximilian Ederegger (IND4) 3:2
12.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Ali Reza Panahi (IND4) 3:0
12.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND4) 1:3
01.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Gernot Egger (ZEL1) 0:3
01.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Christian Cirar (ZEL1) 0:3
13.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:1
13.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:1
13.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 3:2
04.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Horst Brauchart (DLB2) 2:3
04.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 2:3
12.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Maximilian Ederegger (IND4) 3:0
12.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND4) 1:3
12.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Ali Reza Panahi (IND4) 3:0
02.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 1:3
02.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:2
02.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Roland Moises (VOI1) 2:3
11.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:1
11.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN2) 3:0
03.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Helmut Gollenz (ATU1) 2:3
03.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Michael Friedrich (ATU1) 3:1
03.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:1
20.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Dominik Schmid (IND4) 3:2
20.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:2
13.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 0:3
13.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
09.03.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Florian Nickel (IND5) 3:0
09.03.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND5) 0:3
09.03.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Michael Rebol (IND5) 3:0
28.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Mile Ivic (DLB3) 3:0
28.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Franz Mandl (DLB3) 3:0
28.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
15.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Bernhard Wanz (VOI2) 3:0
15.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Heimo Blümel (VOI2) 3:0
15.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI2) 3:0
07.02.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3