Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Milos, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 38
Siege 15
Niederlagen 23
Siegerquote 39.5%
RC-Punkte 1141
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 2:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Max Sova (MIDO2) 3:2
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Mario Winter (SUF1) 1:3
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 2:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 3:1
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 0:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:1
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 2:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 0:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Michael Kraus (KAPF7) 3:0
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 0:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) 0:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 0:3
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 3:0
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:1
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 3:2
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 David Zwigl (LEO5) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Holger Ott (LEO5) 3:2
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 2:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:2
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 3:2
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 1:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO2) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Mario Winter (SUF1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:2
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) 3:2
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 0:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 3:2
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Dominik Wagner (KAPF7) 0:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 2:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3
08.09.2008 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Manfred Krawagna (LEO2) 0:3
08.09.2008 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO2) 0:3