Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hasib Haskic, TTC ProSports Lieboch

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC ProSports Lieboch
Spiele 113
Siege 34
Niederlagen 79
Siegerquote 30.1%
RC-Punkte 869
RC-Deviation 124
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 3:0
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 0:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 2 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 1:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 2 Matthias Müllner (GRS6) 0:3
08.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Franz Strohmeier (STEF1) 3:0
08.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 1:3
08.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:1
26.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS7) 2:3
26.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Sebastian Reisinger (GRS7) 3:0
26.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Ali Gullahmi (GRS7) 3:1
20.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Gerhard Huber (PET1) 2:3
20.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
19.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Esther Juritsch (VOI5) 1:3
19.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Erwin Lesky (VOI5) 1:3
22.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Thomas Novak (SFP9) 0:3
22.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Thomas Tropper (SFP9) 1:3
08.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Lisa Kalita (RETZ3) 2:3
08.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Werner Hiptmayer (RETZ3) 3:1
08.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Andreas Herzog (RETZ3) 1:3
26.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:1
26.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Heinz Becker (LAN2) 3:1
26.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 0:3
28.09.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Erich Steinacher (VOI4) 0:3
28.09.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Markus Preschan (VOI4) 1:3
08.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 5 Piotr Swierczynski (LAN2) 0:3
08.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 5 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 0:3
16.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 3 Franz Kügerl (LIGI5) 3:1
16.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 3 Rüdiger Halb (LIGI5) 3:1
16.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 3 Johann Albrecher (LIGI5) 1:3
10.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 2 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 1:3
10.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 2 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 3:1
17.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ3) 2:3
17.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Kevin Verwüster (RETZ3) 3:0
17.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Andreas Herzog (RETZ3) 0:3
04.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Dietmar Habiger (GRS5) 1:3
04.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Andreas Pilich (GRS5) 2:3
04.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 1:3
02.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS5) 2:3
02.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Andreas Pilich (GRS5) 2:3
13.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Andreas Herzog (RETZ3) 0:3
13.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Werner Hiptmayer (RETZ3) 3:0
27.01.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Markus Steininger (LIGI5) 3:0
27.01.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Thomas Mühlberger (LIGI5) 3:1
27.01.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Alois Friedl (LIGI5) 0:3
26.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 0:3
26.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 1:3
26.11.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 1:3
10.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 12 Gerhard Leth (LIGI6) 2:3
10.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 12 Thomas Mühlberger (LIGI6) 3:1
07.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Benjamin Mayer (SFP7) 0:3