Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Klaus Schaupp, ATSE Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein ATSE Graz
Spiele 347
Siege 125
Niederlagen 222
Siegerquote 36%
RC-Punkte 522
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 0:3
07.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 0:3
30.09.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Franz Pucher (POS5) 1:3
30.09.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 1:3
30.09.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Egon Baltz (POS5) 1:3
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 0:3
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 1:3
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Christoph Tödling (FRO1) 0:3
02.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 2:3
02.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Egon Baltz (POS5) 0:3
26.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Paul Dohmen (LAS4) 0:3
26.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS4) 0:3
29.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN9) 1:3
29.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Dieter Stutte (MUEN9) 2:3
11.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Horst Walch (GRA1) 1:3
11.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 0:3
02.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Wei Wang (POS4) 0:3
02.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 0:3
27.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Paul Tomberger (UTT6) 3:0
27.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Laurenz Eisenberger (UTT6) 3:0
20.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Hannes Bartol (LAS3) 0:3
20.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 1:3
06.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Wiliam Hlade (ATS4) 0:3
06.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 2:3
06.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4) 0:3
28.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 0:3
28.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 0:3
23.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Franz Pucher (POS5) 0:3
23.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Egon Baltz (POS5) 0:3
23.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 1:3
16.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Paul Dohmen (LAS4) 2:3
16.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Ferdinand Kaser (LAS4) 1:3
08.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Franz Höllinger (UWK4) 1:3
08.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Max Baer (UWK4) 3:1
02.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Marc Katzer (IND9) 3:0
02.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Georg Halatsch (IND9) 1:3
02.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Ulrich Knafl (IND9) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN9) 3:1
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN9) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Dieter Stutte (MUEN9) 0:3
13.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 David Pölzl (IND6) 0:3
13.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND6) 0:3
13.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Maximilian Heyn (IND6) 1:3
04.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Harald Pracher (SFP8) 1:3
04.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gerald Schwindhackl (SFP8) 1:3
27.09.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND8) 1:3
27.09.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Marius Nagel (IND8) 3:1
26.04.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Maximilian Heyn (IND8) 3:2
26.04.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Ali Reza Panahi (IND8) 3:1
18.04.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Gerd Windecker (UWK3) 0:3