Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Zirngast, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 423
Siege 132
Niederlagen 291
Siegerquote 31.2%
RC-Punkte 1102
RC-Deviation 100
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Ulrich Knafl (IND6) 1:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Ali Reza Panahi (IND6) 1:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Georg Halatsch (IND6) 3:0
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN6) 3:0
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN6) 3:1
05.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:2
05.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 David Griesbacher (UTT5) 3:0
05.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Michael Ullrich (PET2) 3:1
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:2
18.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Florian Brunner (LAN3) 3:0
18.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 3:0
11.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
11.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 2:3
20.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Maximilian Heyn (IND6) 0:3
20.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND6) 2:3
20.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 David Pölzl (IND6) 3:1
25.09.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 August Wieser (VOI3) 3:1
25.09.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Kurt Marath (VOI3) 0:3
25.09.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Erich Focke (VOI3) 0:3
26.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
26.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
19.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Robert Nettwall (LIGI4) 0:3
19.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Reinhard Burger (LIGI4) 3:0
05.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Otto Pichler (ÜBBA2) 1:3
05.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA2) 1:3
05.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Siegfried Kirchweger (ÜBBA2) 3:0
29.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 0:3
29.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
22.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 1:3
22.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
22.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:0
16.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Miriam Müller (SFP7) 3:1
16.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Manfred Klinger (SFP7) 0:3
08.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 3:0
08.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Gerhard Bisplinghoff (DLB4) 1:3
08.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 David Moser (DLB4) 3:0
15.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ2) 1:3
15.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Reinhard Peitler (RETZ2) 2:3
06.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI3) 1:3
06.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 0:3
14.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 2:3
14.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 0:3
08.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Rüdiger Halb (LIGI4) 3:0
08.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Gerhard Leth (LIGI4) 3:0
30.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Otto Pichler (ÜBBA2) 1:3
30.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Siegfried Kirchweger (ÜBBA2) 3:1
25.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 0:3
25.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 1:3