Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Monschein, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 490
Siege 237
Niederlagen 253
Siegerquote 48.4%
RC-Punkte 1222
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.11.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Josef Högler (STEF3) 3:2
18.11.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Peter Korp (STEF3) 3:1
18.11.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Peter Kremling (STEF3) 3:1
09.11.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
09.11.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Hans Schneebauer (PSL1) 3:0
09.11.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Mario Primus (PSL1) 3:0
05.11.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Xiaoqiu Li (GRS6) 3:0
05.11.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Dietmar Habiger (GRS6) 3:1
05.11.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 3:1
19.10.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Andreas Hölbling (FKI8) 3:1
19.10.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Stefan Vodica (FKI8) 3:1
19.10.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Christian Novak (FKI8) 3:0
30.09.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Simon Zach (STEF4) 3:0
30.09.2021 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Lukas Hofer (STEF4) 3:0
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 2:3
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:1
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Helmut Scheucher (LAN3) 3:0
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Thomas Grambichler (VOI5) 3:0
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Florian Schütz (VOI5) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 3:1
09.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN4) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Michael Ullrich (PET2) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:1
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:1
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 3:2
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 0:3
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 3:1
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 3:0
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Franz Strohmeier (STEF2) 3:0
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 3:2
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 3:0
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Markus Peißl (VOI3) 3:1
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 2:3
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 1:3
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
05.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Horst Brauchart (DLB4) 0:3
05.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Gernot Hackl (DLB4) 0:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI4) 3:1
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Günther Rösl (VOI4) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Michelle Reiter (VOI4) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Adam Walter (PET2) 1:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:0
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:1
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 3:2
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 2:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 0:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 1:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Robert Stieber (LIGI3) 0:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 0:3