Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Monschein, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 476
Siege 224
Niederlagen 252
Siegerquote 47.1%
RC-Punkte 1170
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 2:3
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:1
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Helmut Scheucher (LAN3) 3:0
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Thomas Grambichler (VOI5) 3:0
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Florian Schütz (VOI5) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 3:1
09.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN4) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Michael Ullrich (PET2) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:1
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:1
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 3:2
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 0:3
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 3:1
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 3:0
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Franz Strohmeier (STEF2) 3:0
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 3:2
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 3:0
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Markus Peißl (VOI3) 3:1
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 2:3
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 1:3
23.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
05.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Horst Brauchart (DLB4) 0:3
05.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Gernot Hackl (DLB4) 0:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI4) 3:1
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Günther Rösl (VOI4) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Michelle Reiter (VOI4) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Adam Walter (PET2) 1:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:0
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:1
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 3:2
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 2:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 0:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 1:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Robert Stieber (LIGI3) 0:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 0:3
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:0
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 0:3
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Kevin Kolinek (VOI3) 0:3
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:0
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 2:3
03.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 1:3
03.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
14.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gernot Hackl (DLB3) 1:3
14.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Mile Ivic (DLB3) 1:3
17.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Johann Albrecher (LIGI3) 0:3
17.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Andreas Knaus (LIGI3) 2:3
09.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP7) 1:3
09.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Manfred Klinger (SFP7) 1:3