Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Schrammel, TT Teipl Lannach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TT Teipl Lannach
Spiele 386
Siege 139
Niederlagen 247
Siegerquote 36%
RC-Punkte 1117
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Christoph Monschein (SGSR4) 3:2
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Peter Ulbl (SGSR4) 3:0
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Lisa Kalita (SGSR4) 3:2
14.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Hanna Mrak (DLB5) 3:0
14.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Gernot Schwab (DLB5) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 August Wieser (VOI2) 0:3
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Thomas Grambichler (VOI5) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Anton Kitak (VOI5) 3:1
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Michael Hödl (VOI5) 3:0
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 1:3
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 0:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 1:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 0:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Mile Ivic (DLB3) 3:2
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 1:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 1:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 2:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:1
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Josef Moser (PET1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 1:3
09.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 1:3
09.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 2:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS5) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Siegfried Kirchweger (SGÜDB6) 0:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 2:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 August Wieser (VOI2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Erich Focke (VOI2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Anton Störi (VOI2) 0:3
25.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 0:3
25.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 0:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 Georg Hager (LIGI4) 3:0
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 Reinhard Burger (LIGI4) 3:1
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN4) 3:2
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 3:1
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 0:3
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 August Wieser (VOI4) 1:3
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:0
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Kurt Marath (VOI4) 0:3
13.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 0:3
13.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Michaela Link (DLB4) 3:0
31.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:2
31.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 3:2
31.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3