Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Mayr, TTHC Trofaiach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTHC Trofaiach
Spiele 183
Siege 90
Niederlagen 93
Siegerquote 49.2%
RC-Punkte 998
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Michael Zucker (BEBU3) 1:3
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Andre Eicher (BEBU3) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF8) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 0:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 1:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Max Sova (MIDO1) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 0:3
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Andreas Stöckl (JUD1) 1:3
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:2
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Thomas Messner (SZU3) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Vanessa Trattner (SZU3) 3:2
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Alfred Mayrhofer (OBD3) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:1
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 3:0
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Günter Ritzmeier (GLOB2) 3:2
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 2:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:1
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 3:2
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 2:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:2
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 2:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 2:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Andreas Stöckl (JUD1) 0:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 1:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 3:0
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 2:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Rupert Moser (SZU4) 3:1
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 3:2
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:2
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Josef Pojer (OBD2) 3:0
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 3:0
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 1:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:1
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 3:1