Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Kopp, UWK Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 406
Siege 295
Niederlagen 111
Siegerquote 72.7%
RC-Punkte 1441
RC-Deviation 120
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:0
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:0
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 1:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 3:2
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 1:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Benjamin Bayer (GRS4) 3:2
22.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5) 3:2
22.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Maximilian Heyn (IND5) 3:1
08.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 0:3
08.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 3:1
02.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:1
02.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 0:3
02.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 2:3
10.10.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 3:2
10.10.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 0:3
10.10.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Jürgen Pramer (UTT3) 3:1
13.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:0
13.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Richard Schwarz (POS3) 3:0
03.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 3:1
03.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Benjamin Bayer (GRS4) 0:3
14.02.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Gertraud Heigl (SFP5) 1:3
14.02.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:0
14.02.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP5) 3:0
16.12.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Peter Litscher (MUEN3) 2:3
16.12.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Martin Lang (MUEN3) 0:3
28.11.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Sebastian Swoboda (UTT4) 3:1
28.11.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Daniel Brandl (UTT4) 3:1
28.11.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Christian Hofstätter (UTT4) 3:1
20.09.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Michael Sams (UWK1) 0:3
20.09.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:0
20.09.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
16.11.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3
16.11.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Daniel Spajic (MUEN2) 1:3
24.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Tobias Holter (IND5) 2:3
24.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Martin Fuchs (IND5) 3:1
24.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Stefan Götzhaber (IND5) 3:1
18.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 3:0
18.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:2
18.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Florian Stindl (GRS4) 3:0
10.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 1:3
10.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Mark Leitner (SFP5) 3:0
10.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Helmut Greger (SFP5) 3:2
29.09.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 3:2
29.09.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Yaman Almualem (UTT3) 3:1
29.09.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 3:1
21.04.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 3:0
21.04.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Moritz Pieringer (UTT3) 3:0
29.03.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:0
29.03.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 2:3
29.03.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Hannes Konrad (ATU2) 3:1