Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Felicitas Ferder, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 435
Siege 187
Niederlagen 248
Siegerquote 43%
RC-Punkte 1024
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
21.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 3:2
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:2
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:1
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gert Polzer (POS3) 2:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 0:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 1:3
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 2:3
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:1
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 3:1
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Attilio Mosettig (SFP7) 3:1
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Harald Pracher (SFP7) 3:2
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 0:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:2
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Gert Polzer (POS3) 0:3
05.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 2:3
05.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 2:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND6) 2:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Pasha Bekhrad (IND6) 1:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND6) 3:1
14.12.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Heike Peskoller (GRS1) 1:3
14.12.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF2) 0:3
14.12.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Hanna Zurl (GRS1) 3:0
14.12.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 6 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 0:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN8) 3:2
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Robert Renn (MUEN8) 0:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 3:1
27.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 0:3
27.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN7) 1:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN6) 1:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Edmund Megla (MUEN6) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN6) 3:2
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 3:0
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Robert Grims (UWK3) 3:0
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK3) 0:3
21.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:2
21.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:1
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 1:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Gert Polzer (POS3) 0:3
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 0:3
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Attilio Mosettig (SFP7) 3:0
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 1:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 1:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 1:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Christian Cvetko (LAS2) 0:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Gerwin Bracek (IND6) 3:1
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND6) 3:2
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Laura Rebol (IND6) 3:1