Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Ferdinand Reith, TTC Sölk
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | TTC Sölk |
Spiele | 423 |
Siege | 215 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 208 |
Siegerquote | 50.8% |
RC-Punkte | 767 |
RC-Deviation | 49 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 11 | Andreas Hubner (MTE1) | 0:3 |
13.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 10 | Sabrina Köchl (WOER5) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 10 | Christa Schwaiger (WOER5) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 11 | Andreas Schiester (MTE1) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 9 | Hans Schweinegger (VOR3) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 8 | Gerald Kleewein (WOER3) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 7 | Günter Weichbold (LIZ2) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 8 | Michael Hartl (WOER3) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 9 | Bernd Tiefengraber (VOR3) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 8 | Egon Laimer (WOER3) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 7 | Viola Weichbold (LIZ2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 9 | Ronald Binder (VOR3) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 6 | Fabian Roth (SVA3) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 6 | Nico Roth (SVA3) | 3:1 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 5 | Manfred Martinelli (LEO10) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 6 | Jannik Fabian (SVA3) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 1 | Gerhard Hubner (WOER4) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Jürgen Tromposch (TROF2) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Heribert Heilinger (TROF2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 2 | Manfred Hawranek (HTTC2) | 2:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 1 | Karl Adelwöhrer (WOER4) | 3:2 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Stefan Mayr (TROF2) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Hawranek (HTTC2) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 1 | Werner Schwaiger (WOER4) | 3:0 |
09.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 11 | Markus Kühberger (MTE1) | 1:3 |
09.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 11 | Stefan Hubner (MTE1) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 9 | Hans Schweinegger (VOR3) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 7 | Viola Weichbold (LIZ2) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 9 | Bernd Tiefengraber (VOR3) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 7 | Günter Weichbold (LIZ2) | 2:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 9 | Ronald Binder (VOR3) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 6 | Nico Roth (SVA3) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 5 | Robert Christandl (LEO10) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 6 | Fabian Roth (SVA3) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 5 | Markus Harrer (LEO10) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 3 | Andreas Meisslitzer (TROF2) | 1:3 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 2 | Georg Engelbrecht (HTTC2) | 1:3 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 1 | Karl Adelwöhrer (WOER4) | 1:3 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 3 | Heribert Heilinger (TROF2) | 2:3 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 2 | Manfred Hawranek (HTTC2) | 0:3 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Hubner (WOER4) | 3:1 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 3 | Jürgen Tromposch (TROF2) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 7 | Tobias Forstner (SGAA2) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 7 | Markus Planitzer (SGAA2) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 7 | Hubert Steiner (SGAA2) | 3:1 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 6 | Gerald Kleewein (WOER2) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 6 | Ewald Scheucher (WOER2) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 5 | Beate Lux (WOER3) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 5 | Stefan Olbrich (WOER3) | 1:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 4 | Marco Resch (SGAA1) | 3:0 |