Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Mayer, TTSV Münzgraben

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTSV Münzgraben
Spiele 497
Siege 289
Niederlagen 208
Siegerquote 58.1%
RC-Punkte 1176
RC-Deviation 59
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Jürgen Pramer (UTT4) 3:0
24.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 2:3
12.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
12.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 1:3
12.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 3:0
15.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 2:3
15.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 0:3
10.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 0:3
10.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 3:1
03.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Daniel Bartol (LAS1) 3:2
03.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 3:0
22.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Manuel Wörndle (IND5) 3:2
22.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Matthias Steiner (IND5) 3:2
13.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 2:3
13.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Hannes Konrad (ATU2) 2:3
13.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Helmut Gutjahr (ATU2) 3:1
27.09.2021 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Harald Pracher (FKI7) 2:3
27.09.2021 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Walter Flock (FKI7) 3:1
27.09.2021 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Helmut Burschet (FKI7) 2:3
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 1:3
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN3) 2:3
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Karen Mamedov (UTT3) 0:3
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 1:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Matthias Müllner (GRS4) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 0:3
11.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS2) 3:2
11.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Christian Cvetko (LAS2) 3:0
11.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 2:3
04.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:0
04.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Michaela Rautz (IND8) 3:1
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Manfred Weiss (MUEN7) 3:0
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN7) 2:3
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 2:3
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:1
29.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 3:2
29.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 1:3
29.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 1:3
11.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND6) 3:0
11.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Gerwin Bracek (IND6) 0:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 3:2
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Benjamin Weilguni (IND7) 2:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 1:3
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Helmut Trausner (MUEN6) 3:0
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN6) 3:0
20.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:0
20.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:0
20.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 David Griesbacher (UTT5) 3:0
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 2:3