Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Karem Sarofem, SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz
Spiele 410
Siege 190
Niederlagen 220
Siegerquote 46.3%
RC-Punkte 1050
RC-Deviation 118
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Nico Kulmer (LEO1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 0:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB4) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB3) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 0:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Herbert Klaindl (KAIN1) 3:1
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 0:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 0:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Marius Nagel (IND6) 1:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Martin Fuchs (IND6) 1:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 1:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Martin Kölber (FDO1) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 3:2
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 2:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Timo Felber (WEI2) 3:2
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
07.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Manfred Weiss (MUEN1) 3:1
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 0:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 3:2
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 1:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:2
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 1:3
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 3:0
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Manfred Krisper (FDO1) 3:1
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 1:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 1:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:1
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 1:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Timo Felber (WEI2) 3:1
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 2:3
09.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Armin Siari (DOB2) 0:3
09.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB2) 0:3
13.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Florian Eschbach (KAPF3) 1:3
13.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) 0:3
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 0:3
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Johannes Fiebich (ATS2) 0:3