Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Simon Eiletz, UNION Knittelfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein UNION Knittelfeld
Spiele 130
Siege 6
Niederlagen 124
Siegerquote 4.6%
RC-Punkte 217
RC-Deviation 159
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Rupert Moser (SZU4) 0:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Dominik Wagner (KAPF6) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 0:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Markus Schmücker (TROF2) 0:3
20.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
20.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Manfred Hirtler (GLOB2) 0:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 0:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 0:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 0:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 0:3
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ1) 0:3
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 0:3
27.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
27.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Markus Schmücker (TROF2) 0:3
07.12.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 0:3
07.12.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3
28.04.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 0:3
28.04.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 0:3
23.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 1:3
23.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Emanuel Vorraber (GLOB1) 0:3
16.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 1:3
16.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 0:3
02.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Michael Posch (MIC2) 0:3
02.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 0:3
10.02.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Gabriel Heiml (KAPF5) 0:3
10.02.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Florian Eschbach (KAPF5) 0:3
07.10.2016 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Dietmar Gruber (KNI2) 0:3
07.10.2016 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Manfred Krawagna (KNI2) 0:3
20.10.2016 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 0:3
20.10.2016 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Michael Posch (MIC2) 0:3
14.10.2016 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 0:3
14.10.2016 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Florian Eschbach (KAPF5) 0:3
29.09.2016 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 0:3
29.09.2016 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Josef Pojer (OBD3) 0:3
31.03.2016 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Andreas Gruber (GLOB1) 0:3