Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Mayer, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 82
Siege 44
Niederlagen 38
Siegerquote 53.7%
RC-Punkte 938
RC-Deviation 105
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Joze Mori (PET2) 0:3
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 2:3
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Hans Schneebauer (PSL1) 3:2
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 1:3
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:0
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 2:3
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Mile Ivic (DLB4) 2:3
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 1:3
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 0:3
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 2:3
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN4) 0:3
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 3:2
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 1:3
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 3:2
24.03.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Karem Sarofem (DOB4) 1:3
24.03.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Klaus Salber (DOB4) 0:3
24.03.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Chiara Koch (DOB4) 0:3
27.01.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI3) 0:3
27.01.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Simon Knabl (LIGI3) 0:3
10.05.2014 U15 Schüler Süd 2 10 Julia Pfeifenberger (LIGI1) 3:0
10.05.2014 U15 Schüler Süd 2 11 Carina Da-Re (VOI2) 3:0
11.01.2014 U15 Schüler Süd 2 4 Teresa Marhöfler (STR1) 3:1
11.01.2014 U15 Schüler Süd 2 1 Moritz Pieringer (UTT1) 3:0
11.01.2014 U15 Schüler Süd 2 1 Daniel Meisenberger (UTT1) 3:0
11.01.2014 U15 Schüler Süd 2 4 Jan Neubauer (STR1) 3:1
11.01.2014 U15 Schüler Süd 2 2 Johannes Nöst (UWK1) 2:3
11.01.2014 U15 Schüler Süd 2 3 David Jovanovic (SIP2) 3:0
07.12.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 1 11 Tobias Grebien (VOI2) 3:0
07.12.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 1 10 Julia Pfeifenberger (LIGI1) 3:0
26.10.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 1 5 Yuelin Wang (SIP4) 3:0
26.10.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 1 6 Fabio-Martin Glawogger (ÜBBA1) 3:0
26.10.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 1 4 Jan Neubauer (STR1) 3:0
26.10.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 1 7 Matteo Maresch (SIP1) 0:3
14.10.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Siegfried Kirchweger (ÜBBA2) 1:3
14.10.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Franz Haas (ÜBBA2) 0:3
14.10.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Dieter Pretterhofer (ÜBBA2) 1:3
28.09.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 1 2 David Jovanovic (SIP4) 3:0
28.09.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 1 3 Fabio-Martin Glawogger (ÜBBA1) 3:0
28.09.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 1 2 Yuelin Wang (SIP4) 3:0
09.09.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 0:3
09.09.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
09.09.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
25.05.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 2 11 Martin Fuchs (SIP3) 1:3
20.04.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 2 6 Sebastian Grosinger (SIP1) 0:3
20.04.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 2 8 Christoph Eisbacher (DOB1) 3:0
20.04.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 2 8 Thomas Schaumberger (DOB1) 3:0
20.04.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 2 6 Julia Zeya (SIP1) 3:2
02.03.2013 U15 Schüler Süd 2 5 Marco Cokic (UWK1) 0:3
16.03.2013 U13 Unterstufe Süd 2 7 Ou Jian Zhang (SIP2) 3:0
16.03.2013 U13 Unterstufe Süd 2 5 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:0