Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jozef Kupecek, SK TT Deutschlandsberg

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse S50
Verein SK TT Deutschlandsberg
Spiele 168
Siege 93
Niederlagen 75
Siegerquote 55.4%
RC-Punkte 1618
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.03.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
05.03.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 David Lissy (HOER1) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 1:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 3:2
08.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Michael Tömel (HOER1) 3:2
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 1:3
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 1:3
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 1:3
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN3) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 0:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 1:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
18.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:1
18.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 2:3
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:2
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Daniel Doller (GOEF1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Oliver Staffler (ALTA2) 3:1
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:1
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 2:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 2:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:2
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:2
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:2
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 2:3
26.04.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 1:3
26.04.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:2
26.04.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 1:3
20.04.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Norbert Klauth (ALTA1) 2:3
20.04.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 3:2
20.04.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
23.03.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Marvin Rist (KENN2) 3:1
23.03.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 0:3
23.03.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Bruno Potomak (KENN2) 3:0
16.03.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Martin Roth (KLAU1) 3:2
16.03.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
16.03.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
08.03.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
08.03.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
23.02.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
23.02.2018 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:1