Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jonas Grafeneder, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 196
Siege 105
Niederlagen 91
Siegerquote 53.6%
RC-Punkte 1188
RC-Deviation 91
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Michelle Reiter (VOI4) 3:0
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:2
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 3:1
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 2:3
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS6) 3:0
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Mihail Pislaru (GRS6) 3:0
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 3:1
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Herbert Tschuchnik (STEF2) 3:0
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 3:0
02.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 3:0
02.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 3:1
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 3:2
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 3:1
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Christian Cvetko (LAS2) 3:0
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Michaela Rautz (IND8) 3:0
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Laura Rebol (IND8) 3:0
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 1:3
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 3:0
27.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN7) 2:3
27.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN7) 3:0
27.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 3:2
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 1:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Anton Störi (VOI3) 3:2
11.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Reinhard Karner (LAS2) 0:3
11.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 3:1
11.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 1:3
22.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 1:3
22.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Robert Renn (MUEN6) 3:1
22.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 1:3
23.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Horst Walch (GRA1) 3:0
23.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Wolfgang Hummer (GRA1) 3:0
23.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 3:1
17.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 3:1
17.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:1
17.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Helmut Gutjahr (UWK3) 3:2
17.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Stefan Felsner (UWK3) 0:3
13.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Nicolas Kauer (POS4) 1:3
13.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 3:1
13.02.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND8) 1:3
13.02.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Marius Nagel (IND8) 2:3
09.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
09.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Markus Weller (MUEN3) 2:3
31.01.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Peter Schieder (UWK4) 3:1
31.01.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 3:0
31.01.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Iris Wascher (UWK4) 3:2
29.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 2:3
29.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 2:3
29.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ2) 0:3