Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Joachim Rainer, ATUS Judenburg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | ATUS Judenburg |
Spiele | 287 |
Siege | 99 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 188 |
Siegerquote | 34.5% |
RC-Punkte | 950 |
RC-Deviation | 41 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Andreas Bleimeier (HTTC1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Hans-Jürgen Rabko (HTTC1) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Hausmann (GLOB2) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Mario Hausmann (GLOB2) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 1:3 |
14.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Erwin Polanc (SLA1) | 3:2 |
14.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Mike Bischof (SLA1) | 2:3 |
30.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Markus Schmücker (TROF1) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Ernst Kalcher (TROF1) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 2:3 |
06.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 11 | Josef Pojer (OBD2) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 11 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 11 | Armin Jarec (OBD2) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 9 | Iulian Neculcea (MIC1) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 9 | Florian Kreßmaier (MIC1) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 9 | Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) | 1:3 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 8 | Heinz Egger-Feiel (TTS1) | 2:3 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Feiel (TTS1) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Manfred Hawranek (HTTC1) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Markus Kowatsch (HTTC1) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Hausmann (GLOB2) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Mike Bischof (SLA1) | 3:0 |
25.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Erwin Polanc (SLA1) | 3:1 |
25.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Franz Wallner (SLA1) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Daniel Gangl (TROF1) | 3:2 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Markus Schmücker (TROF1) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Simon Eiletz (KNI2) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Manfred Harb (OBD3) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Werner Eder (OBD3) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 1:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Josef Pojer (OBD2) | 3:1 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Armin Jarec (OBD2) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Raimund Portner (VOR2) | 1:3 |
16.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Florian Kreßmaier (MIC1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) | 2:3 |
15.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) | 3:0 |