Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Joachim Rainer, ATUS Judenburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATUS Judenburg
Spiele 199
Siege 58
Niederlagen 141
Siegerquote 29.1%
RC-Punkte 1028
RC-Deviation 112
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 0:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:2
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 2:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Mario Maxl (OBD2) 3:2
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Robert Moitzi (OBD2) 2:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Armin Jarec (OBD2) 3:0
19.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 0:3
19.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 1:3
12.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3
12.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 1:3
06.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Gerd Prosen (ZEL4) 1:3
06.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Rupert Moser (ZEL4) 1:3
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Albin Ebner (ZEL3) 0:3
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Friedrich Dutzler (ZEL3) 2:3
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Wolfgang Hauser (ZEL3) 3:0
15.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 2:3
15.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Albert Gabauer (MIC2) 1:3
12.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Johannes Weihs (JUD2) 3:2
12.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Siegfried Koini (JUD2) 3:0
15.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Manfred Hirtler (GLOB3) 3:1
15.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB3) 1:3
15.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB3) 2:3
08.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB2) 0:3
08.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB2) 1:3
08.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Ewald Fuchs (GLOB2) 3:2
02.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 1:3
02.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 0:3
05.12.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Mario Maxl (OBD2) 3:0
05.12.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 1:3
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 0:3
23.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 0:3
23.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3
16.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Verena Prosen (ZEL4) 2:3
16.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Wolfgang Hauser (ZEL4) 3:2
16.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Rupert Moser (ZEL4) 2:3
10.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Uwe Gmeiner (ZEL3) 3:0
10.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Friedrich Dutzler (ZEL3) 0:3
10.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Stefan Hasler (ZEL3) 0:3
26.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
26.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:1
09.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Johannes Weihs (JUD2) 3:0
09.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Siegfried Koini (JUD2) 3:0
12.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB3) 1:3
12.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB3) 2:3
12.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Manfred Hirtler (GLOB3) 2:3
05.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB2) 3:2