Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Fuchs, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 300
Siege 149
Niederlagen 151
Siegerquote 49.7%
RC-Punkte 1301
RC-Deviation 102
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB5) 2:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 0:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:1
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:2
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 2:3
26.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Michael Bernhard (LEO2) 0:3
26.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 0:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 1:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 3:2
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 3:1
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Thomas Novak (SFP4) 3:0
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Jakob Remling (SFP4) 1:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Iris Wascher (UWK1) 3:2
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Emil Haslinger (UWK1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 0:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 1:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Benjamin Bayer (GRS4) 0:3
07.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 2:3
07.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Benjamin Bayer (GRS4) 3:2
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Bettina Ratz (MUEN5) 1:3
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 3:2
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 0:3
18.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
18.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 2:3
25.09.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Renate Unterweger (POS2) 3:1
25.09.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 3:1
27.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Herbert Sidak (SFP2) 0:3
27.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Martin Brandstätter (SFP2) 1:3
20.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Maximilian Teppner (POS1) 0:3
20.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Christian Lasser (POS1) 0:3
20.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 2:3
16.03.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Michael Kerber (DOB1) 2:3
16.03.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Edgar Walter (DOB1) 0:3
16.03.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Philipp Walter (DOB1) 1:3
02.03.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF3) 0:3
02.03.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) 0:3
02.03.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Fabian Granitz (KAPF3) 3:0
16.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
08.02.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Gernot Thonhauser (GRS2) 2:3
08.02.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
01.02.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN5) 1:3
01.02.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN5) 3:0
01.02.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Edmund Megla (MUEN5) 3:0
24.11.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 0:3
24.11.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Thomas Tripolt (LEO2) 0:3
24.11.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Simon Zündel (LEO2) 0:3
01.12.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Christian Lasser (POS1) 1:3
01.12.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 1:3