09.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Georg Fuchs (UGÄN1) |
0:3 |
09.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
0:3 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) |
2:3 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Rudolf Teufl (SGUR2) |
2:3 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Filip Szuta (NEUD4) |
2:3 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Andrej Stram (NEUD4) |
2:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) |
3:2 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Georg Kern (SGGL1) |
1:3 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) |
0:3 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
3:0 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
0:3 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) |
0:3 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Jakob Hartl (EAMS3) |
3:2 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Lukas Heiss (EAMS3) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2) |
2:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) |
2:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Leon Behrensen (GUNT3) |
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Georg Fuchs (UGÄN1) |
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Erik Polak (UGÄN1) |
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) |
1:3 |
04.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) |
2:3 |
04.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:0 |
04.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:0 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) |
0:3 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR2) |
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Andrej Stram (NEUD4) |
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Borys Szuta (NEUD4) |
2:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Georg Kern (SGGL1) |
1:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) |
1:3 |
16.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
0:3 |
16.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
0:3 |
16.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Klaus Raab (WOLF1) |
3:1 |
29.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) |
1:3 |
29.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:1 |
29.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
1:3 |
11.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) |
1:3 |
11.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1) |
3:1 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) |
3:1 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) |
0:3 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) |
1:3 |
18.11.2022 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) |
1:3 |
05.11.2022 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) |
0:3 |
05.11.2022 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1) |
3:2 |
05.11.2022 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) |
3:1 |