09.03.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Christian Hager (UGÄN2) |
3:0 |
09.03.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Marianne Lang (MATZ1) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ1) |
3:0 |
24.02.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
David Brandl (SGSPS1) |
3:0 |
24.02.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Niklas Damm (SGSPS1) |
3:0 |
17.02.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) |
3:0 |
17.02.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
David Herzog (SGWV2) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Martin Parzer (HAGE1) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Franz Huber (HAGE1) |
3:0 |
13.01.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Florian Prorok (OGÄN1) |
3:0 |
13.01.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN1) |
3:1 |
16.12.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Martin Plott (SGWV3) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Jakub Pavolka (LASS1) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Manuel Christ (LASS1) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Michael Potzmann (LASS1) |
3:0 |
21.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) |
3:0 |
21.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2) |
3:0 |
04.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Marianne Lang (MATZ1) |
3:0 |
04.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ1) |
3:0 |
14.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1) |
3:0 |
14.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Niklas Damm (SGSPS1) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
David Herzog (SGWV2) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Julian Schairer (SGWV2) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) |
3:2 |
23.09.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) |
3:0 |
23.09.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Martin Parzer (HAGE1) |
3:1 |
30.09.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN1) |
3:0 |
30.09.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Florian Prorok (OGÄN1) |
3:0 |
02.06.2023 |
Qualifikation 2. Herren-Bundesliga Vorrunde B |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) |
1:3 |
02.06.2023 |
Qualifikation 2. Herren-Bundesliga Vorrunde B |
1 |
1 |
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) |
3:1 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC1) |
3:0 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Lukas Tremel (BRUC1) |
0:3 |
25.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
25.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Jonas Zink (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
15.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF1) |
3:0 |
15.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
3:0 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) |
3:2 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR1) |
3:2 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1) |
1:3 |
21.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
David Ye (ANEU2) |
2:3 |
21.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Rainer Seliger (ANEU2) |
3:0 |
14.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Michal Havel (NEUD3) |
3:0 |
17.12.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Christopher Huber (BRUC1) |
1:3 |
19.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Juraj Sykora (BRUC2) |
3:0 |
19.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Matej Petrek (BRUC2) |
3:0 |
29.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
3:0 |
29.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF1) |
3:0 |