Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Goran Marinkovic, Union Sparkasse Korneuburg

Nationalität SRB
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Spiele 576
Siege 289
Niederlagen 287
Siegerquote 50.2%
RC-Punkte 1528
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.11.2021 2. Klasse A 1 7 Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) 0:3
02.11.2021 2. Klasse A 1 7 Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) 3:1
20.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 6 Gerald Peter (REN1) 2:3
20.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 6 Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1) 2:3
20.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 6 Bernhard Steffl (REN1) 3:0
14.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 5 Christian Resch (SKFL9) 2:3
14.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 5 Christian Graf (SKFL9) 3:2
06.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 4 Georg Moser (KAI3) 3:2
06.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 4 Walter Walenda (KAI3) 0:3
06.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 4 Ewald Dichler (KAI3) 3:0
05.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 3 Artan Kroi (KONT6) 0:3
05.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 3 Friedrich Lengauer (KONT6) 3:0
05.10.2021 2. Klasse A 1 3 Sofia Angerer (KONT6) 3:0
22.09.2021 2. Klasse A 1 2 Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) 3:1
22.09.2021 2. Klasse A 1 2 Jens Peinthor (EDEN3) 3:0
22.09.2021 2. Klasse A 1 2 Mario Kraft (EDEN3) 3:2
20.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 6 Bernhard Mörth (WPAE5) 1:3
20.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 6 Thomas Rauscher (WPAE5) 2:3
20.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 6 Gerald Steinbach (WPAE5) 3:1
15.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Ernst Tremmel (OLYM3) 0:3
15.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Christian Hofmann (OLYM3) 3:1
15.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) 3:0
27.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) 3:0
27.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Daniel Hofmann (WPAE8) 2:3
27.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Michael Hödl (WPAE8) 2:3
07.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 3 Yoshi Strik (SGML7) 3:0
07.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 3 Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7) 3:0
07.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 3 Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7) 3:0
22.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 2 Norbert Sticha (SSH2) 1:3
22.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 2 Marcus Patzak (SSH2) 3:1
17.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 1 Robert Herzig (SGML6) 1:3
17.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 1 Erwin Teufel (SGML6) 1:3
11.03.2020 3. Klasse A 2 7 Julian Jakubowski (NFS6) 3:1
11.03.2020 3. Klasse A 2 7 Michael Welsburg (NFS6) 3:0
19.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 5 Wilfried Barth (WILI4) 3:1
19.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 5 Christian Lechner (WILI4) 2:3
13.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 4 Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3) 3:1
13.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 4 Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI3) 1:3
13.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 4 Karl Nessweda (POLI3) 2:3
27.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 3 Pedro Rodriguez (HAK1) 3:0
27.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 3 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 3:2
27.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 3 Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1) 3:0
30.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 2 Walter Brunner (KONT7) 2:3
30.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 2 Clemens Eder (KONT7) 3:1
30.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 2 Julian Abernethy (KONT7) 1:3
09.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Anton Kahofer (SKFL10) 3:0
09.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Lionel Stift (SKFL10) 3:1
09.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Stephan Wyss (SKFL10) 0:3
19.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 11 Felix Palme (SGML8) 3:0
19.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 11 Nico Hauck (SGML8) 3:0