Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Nagl, UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois
Spiele 548
Siege 285
Niederlagen 263
Siegerquote 52%
RC-Punkte 1436
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Schmid (ZEIS2) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerald Jähnert (ZEIS2) 3:2
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kurt Karas (RUPP1) 1:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 0:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Anton Fuchs (RUPP1) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Preyer (KIRC2) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Töpl (KIRC2) 3:1
20.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Helm (WÖRT2) 3:0
20.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Helmut Gloser (WÖRT2) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Manuel Gross (ZIER1) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1) 3:2
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerald Scheucher (TULL6) 3:2
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Herbert Bengel (TULL6) 3:2
28.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2) 3:1
28.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Jöchl (HERZ2) 3:0
01.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerald Jähnert (ZEIS2) 1:3
01.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Lotz (ZEIS2) 1:3
01.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Schmid (ZEIS2) 3:1
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Anton Fuchs (RUPP1) 3:2
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Karas (RUPP1) 2:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 2:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Kurt Kranister (WTRA3) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Herbert Rischka (WTRA3) 3:2
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 3:1
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Preyer (KIRC2) 3:2
17.05.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 2:3
17.05.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Wolfgang Dreissker (KIRC2) 3:0
26.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 3:0
26.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 3:0
26.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 0:3
23.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 3:2
23.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Josef Gansberger (RUPP1) 3:2
23.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Kurt Karas (RUPP1) 3:0
16.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Berger (TRAM2) 3:0
16.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Patrick Fessl (TRAM2) 3:0
16.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Patrick Caha (TRAM2) 3:1
25.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Werner Damböck (HERZ2) 3:1
25.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ2) 3:1
25.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2) 0:3
16.02.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 2:3
16.02.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Dejan Simic (BIED1) 2:3
16.02.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 3:0
06.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Leodolter (WTRA3) 3:2
06.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Nuno Filipe Fernandes Pegas (WTRA3) 3:2
20.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT2) 1:3
20.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT2) 3:0
20.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Herbert Sonnleitner (WÖRT2) 3:1
03.02.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT1) 3:2
03.02.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Timo Lechner (SGOT1) 3:1