Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Adolf Seywald, TTV Berg im Drautal
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | TTV Berg im Drautal |
Spiele | 606 |
Siege | 281 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 325 |
Siegerquote | 46.4% |
RC-Punkte | 968 |
RC-Deviation | 65 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Franz Wilfan (BKLR6) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Leo Strohschein (BKLR6) | 0:3 |
11.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Marcel Gütl (SGBU7) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Alois Rettensteiner (SGMS3) | 3:1 |
29.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Alfred Flecker (SGMS3) | 0:3 |
19.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Helmut Kusternik (SGLV9) | 3:0 |
19.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Herbert Moser (SGLV9) | 3:0 |
19.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Michael Doujak (SGLV9) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Peter Steinthaler (SGLV10) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Karl Schwarz (SGLV10) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Rainer Gollob (SGBU6) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Werner Kucher (SGBU6) | 3:1 |
29.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 1 | Moritz Eder (VILL2) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 1 | Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2) | 3:1 |
22.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 1 | Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2) | 3:1 |
13.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 11 | Harald Wucherer (THMA1) | 1:3 |
13.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 11 | Stefano D Inca (THMA1) | 1:3 |
13.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 11 | Josef Werginz (THMA1) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 10 | Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3) | 1:3 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 10 | Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3) | 1:3 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 10 | Hans Melcher (DSFA3) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Phillip Leimer (SSCM) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Doris Lesnik (SSCM) | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 8 | Leo Strohschein (BKLR6) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 8 | Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6) | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 8 | Franz Wilfan (BKLR6) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 7 | Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 7 | Tatjana Wernig (SGBU7) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 7 | Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7) | 0:3 |
23.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3) | 1:3 |
23.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Alexander Gatterer (SGMS3) | 3:1 |
23.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Fritz Petscher (SGMS3) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Elias Lewe (SGLV9) | 2:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Herbert Moser (SGLV9) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Michael Doujak (SGLV9) | 3:1 |
09.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10) | 3:1 |
09.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Karl Schwarz (SGLV10) | 3:1 |
09.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Sandi Vovk (SGBU6) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Werner Kucher (SGBU6) | 2:3 |
03.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Christoph Knaller (SGBU6) | 0:3 |
25.09.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 1 | Christoph Riedl (VILL2) | 0:3 |
25.09.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 1 | Dirk Pätzold (VILL2) | 3:1 |
25.09.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 1 | Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2) | 0:3 |