03.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Peter Faux (SGLH7) |
2:3 |
03.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Alois Fuchs (SGLH7) |
3:1 |
03.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Günter Einsiedl (SGLH7) |
3:1 |
25.11.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Josef Koberger (ZEIS4) |
3:2 |
25.11.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Mario Eberhard (ZEIS4) |
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Aleksandar Aleksic (ZEIS4) |
3:1 |
18.11.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Günter Jähnert (TULL7) |
2:3 |
18.11.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Leo Jandrisic (TULL7) |
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Nowotny (TULL7) |
2:3 |
21.10.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER1) |
0:3 |
21.10.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Franz Wimmer (ZIER1) |
3:0 |
07.10.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Friedrich Kopitar (SGLH7) |
3:0 |
07.10.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Franz Lang (SGLH7) |
3:0 |
08.04.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Gerald Scheucher (TULL8) |
0:3 |
08.04.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Herbert Bengel (TULL8) |
2:3 |
25.03.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Mario Eberhard (ZEIS4) |
1:3 |
25.03.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4) |
1:3 |
27.10.2021 |
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Bernhard Schlauss (WÖRD4) |
0:3 |
27.10.2021 |
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Gerald Lagler (WÖRD4) |
3:1 |
07.10.2021 |
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Veith (SGVH7) |
3:1 |
07.10.2021 |
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Johann Thaller (SGVH7) |
0:3 |
07.10.2021 |
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Robert Grundbeck (SGVH7) |
1:3 |
21.02.2020 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Walter Pleyer (NEUL4) |
0:3 |
21.02.2020 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Philip Sulzer (NEUL4) |
2:3 |
21.02.2020 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Wolfgang Meidl (NEUL4) |
3:2 |
08.11.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Robin Tüchler (TULL8) |
3:2 |
08.11.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Nowotny (TULL8) |
3:2 |
08.11.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Horst Cipps (TULL8) |
2:3 |
21.11.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Johann Gugerell (HERZ4) |
1:3 |
21.11.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ4) |
2:3 |
21.11.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Franz Schneider (HERZ4) |
2:3 |
08.10.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Karl Zillner (KIRC3) |
0:3 |
08.10.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Herbert Bauer (KIRC3) |
3:1 |
08.10.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Stefan Weiß (KIRC3) |
3:2 |
04.10.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Mario Riha (SGLH8) |
0:3 |
04.10.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Hermann Schauhuber (SGLH8) |
0:3 |
04.10.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Günter Einsiedl (SGLH8) |
3:2 |
17.09.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Alexander Breuer (SITZ3) |
0:3 |
17.09.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Georg Voin (SITZ3) |
3:2 |
17.09.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Michael Egretzberger (SITZ3) |
2:3 |
22.02.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1150 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Thomas Nowotny (TULL8) |
3:2 |
22.02.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1150 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Viqar Ali (TULL8) |
3:0 |
22.02.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1150 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Horst Cipps (TULL8) |
1:3 |
21.03.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1150 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Herbert Bengel (TULL7) |
1:3 |
21.03.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1150 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Gerald Scheucher (TULL7) |
0:3 |
21.03.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1150 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Björn Huber (TULL7) |
1:3 |
01.03.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1150 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Philip Sulzer (NEUL5) |
1:3 |
01.03.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1150 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Johannes Teix (NEUL5) |
0:3 |
01.03.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1150 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Felix Kollnberger (NEUL5) |
1:3 |
19.03.2019 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1150 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Viktor Sommer (KIRC3) |
3:1 |