Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Filip Osina, TTC/NTK Leppen/Lepena

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC/NTK Leppen/Lepena
Spiele 351
Siege 223
Niederlagen 128
Siegerquote 63.5%
RC-Punkte 1449
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
23.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Rolf Hofmeister (SGHW) 0:3
14.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Alexander Siebenhofer (VÖLM1) 1:3
14.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 0:3
14.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 3:2
30.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 1:3
30.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Patrick Keuschnig (SGBU1) 1:3
04.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Julian Oberwalder (SEEB1) 0:3
04.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 0:3
05.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Roman Pandel (KÖTT1) 1:3
05.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 0:3
05.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 1:3
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Horst Schätzer (SGBU2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 3:0
09.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
09.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 1:3
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Walter Müllner (ALAK2) 2:3
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) 3:1
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Noah Rainer (ALAK2) 2:3
05.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Christopher Pucher (SEEB1) 1:3
05.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Julian Oberwalder (SEEB1) 0:3
05.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 0:3
25.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 2:3
16.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Julian Primisser (VELD1) 0:3
16.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1) 0:3
07.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Roman Pandel (KÖTT1) 3:2
07.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 0:3
07.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 1:3
02.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 1:3
02.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Horst Schätzer (SGBU2) 2:3
02.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 3:2
27.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Walter Müllner (ALAK2) 0:3
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Noah Rainer (ALAK2) 0:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 11 Theodor Rom (KELK1) 2:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 9 Claudio Begusch (DSFE2) 3:1
01.04.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 9 Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2) 3:1
25.03.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 7 Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE1) 0:3
25.03.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 7 Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1) 0:3
11.02.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 3 Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) 1:3
11.02.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 3 Martin Czell (MASA1) 3:1
11.02.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 3 Michael Walzl (MASA1) 0:3
31.01.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 2 Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) 1:3