Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tomislav Japec, STK Dr. CASL

Nationalität CRO
Verein STK Dr. CASL
Spiele 77
Siege 52
Niederlagen 25
Siegerquote 67.5%
RC-Punkte 2391
RC-Deviation 127
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.11.2015 Group A 2 3 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 0:3
24.11.2015 Group A 2 3 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 3:1
24.11.2015 Group A 2 3 Péter Muskó (VYDR) 3:1
10.11.2015 Group A 2 2 Zoltan Gelleri (PENZ) 3:1
10.11.2015 Group A 2 2 Istvan Horvath (PENZ) 3:1
27.10.2015 Group A 2 1 Simon Pfeffer (AUTU) 3:2
27.10.2015 Group A 2 1 Stefan Leitgeb (AUTU) 3:0
27.10.2015 Group A 2 1 David Vorcnik (AUTU) 1:3
20.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Péter Muskó (VYDR) 1:3
20.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 1:3
20.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 2:3
15.09.2015 Group A 1 2 Attila Elias (PENZ) 3:2
15.09.2015 Group A 1 2 Tamas Banok (PENZ) 3:0
15.09.2015 Group A 1 2 Zoltan Gelleri (PENZ) 3:1
08.09.2015 Group A 1 1 Simon Pfeffer (AUTU) 2:3
08.09.2015 Group A 1 1 Narayan Kapolnek (AUTU) 3:0
08.09.2015 Group A 1 1 Andreas Levenko (AUTU) 2:3
02.06.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Filip Zeljko (CROU) 3:1
02.06.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Miho Simovic (CROU) 3:1
26.05.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Filip Zeljko (CROU) 1:3
26.05.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Miho Simovic (CROU) 2:3
26.05.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Tomislav Pucar (CROU) 3:1
31.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Daniel Kosiba (CELL) 1:3
31.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:1
10.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Nandor Ecseki (CELL) 2:3
10.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Daniel Kosiba (CELL) 1:3
10.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 2:3
25.11.2014 Group A 2 3 Sebastyen Kovacs (HUNU) 3:0
25.11.2014 Group A 2 3 Gabor Kovacs (HUNU) 3:0
18.11.2014 Group A 2 2 Stefan Leitgeb (AUTU) 3:0
18.11.2014 Group A 2 2 Thomas Müllner (AUTU) 3:0
28.10.2014 Group A 2 1 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 3:0
28.10.2014 Group A 2 1 Péter Muskó (VYDR) 3:1
21.10.2014 Group A 1 3 Sebastyen Kovacs (HUNU) 3:0
21.10.2014 Group A 1 3 Gergo Timafalvi (HUNU) 3:1
18.03.2014 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 2:3
18.03.2014 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:2
12.03.2014 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:2
12.03.2014 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:0
25.02.2014 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Krisztian Molnar (USTO) 2:3
25.02.2014 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Simon Pfeffer (USTO) 3:1
18.02.2014 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO) 3:0
18.02.2014 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Krisztian Molnar (USTO) 3:1
19.11.2013 Group B 2 3 Mitja Horvat (PUCO) 3:1
19.11.2013 Group B 2 3 Bojan Roposa (PUCO) 3:0
12.11.2013 Group B 2 2 Soma Fekete (PENZ) 3:1
12.11.2013 Group B 2 2 Tamas Hoffmann (PENZ) 3:0
05.11.2013 Group B 2 1 Thomas Müllner (ÖTTV) 3:0
05.11.2013 Group B 2 1 Alexander Chen (ÖTTV) 3:2
01.10.2013 Group B 1 3 Mitja Horvat (PUCO) 3:2