Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Michael Galitschitsch, KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U231 |
Verein | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg |
Spiele | 791 |
Siege | 408 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 383 |
Siegerquote | 51.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1832 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Mario Propst (OBD1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) | 3:2 |
06.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 14 | Balazs Fixl (NFS1) | 0:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 14 | Rainer Hirk (NFS1) | 3:2 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 14 | Maxime Dieudonné (NFS1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Thomas Vouk (LEO2) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Daniel Frehsner (LEO2) | 2:3 |
28.01.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 13 | Alexander Dür (SALZ3) | 0:3 |
28.01.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 13 | Simon Sams (SALZ3) | 3:2 |
28.01.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 13 | Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) | 3:2 |
27.01.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 12 | Michael Trink (SGEB1) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 12 | Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 12 | Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Michael Strauss (SGVDB3) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Markus Preschan (SGVDB3) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Armin Siari (SGVDB3) | 3:2 |
10.12.2023 | 1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off | 1 | 10 | Dominik Habesohn (GUNT1) | 0:3 |
10.12.2023 | 1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off | 1 | 10 | Marius Mandl (GUNT1) | 2:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 11 | Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) | 0:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 11 | Phillip Enz (LEO1) | 3:2 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 11 | Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (LEO1) | 1:3 |
26.11.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 9 | Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
26.11.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 9 | Martin Schuster-Wenth (WPAE1) | 1:3 |
26.11.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 9 | Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 8 | Janis Oberle (LSV1) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 8 | Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) | 3:2 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 8 | Paul Dobretsberger (LSV1) | 0:3 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 7 | De Andre Calderon (INNS2) | 0:3 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 6 | Husein Salimov (SALZ2) | 3:1 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 6 | Florian Bichler (SALZ2) | 3:2 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 6 | Kento Waltl (SALZ2) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) | 3:0 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 5 | Michael Binder (BIES1) | 0:3 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 5 | Adrian Kastl (BIES1) | 1:3 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 5 | Christian Wolf (BIES1) | 0:3 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 4 | Lukas Wenda (POTT1) | 0:3 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 4 | Christoph Weninger (POTT1) | 3:1 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 4 | Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) | 1:3 |
16.09.2023 | 1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off | 1 | 2 | Konstantin Widauer (KUST1) | 3:0 |
16.09.2023 | 1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off | 1 | 2 | Lautaro Ezequiel Sato Coria (KUST1) | 1:3 |
02.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 1 | Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) | 1:3 |
02.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 1 | Christopher Krämer (SGGM1) | 0:3 |
02.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 1 | Lionel Stift (SGGM1) | 2:3 |