Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hannes Dandler, UNION Mariazell

Nationalität AUT
Verein UNION Mariazell
Spiele 277
Siege 128
Niederlagen 149
Siegerquote 46.2%
RC-Punkte 1289
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 0:3
19.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:2
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF7) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Emilio Wildling (KAPF7) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Georg Kögerl (KAPF7) 0:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:1
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 1:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 3:2
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 1:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:1
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 3:1
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 0:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 1:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:2
12.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 1:3
12.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 0:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 1:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 1:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 2:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Mario Propst (OBD1) 1:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 2:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Emilio Wildling (LGW1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:1
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 1:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 2:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 2:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:1
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 1:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 0:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 1:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 0:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:2
10.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Rosa Sauer (KAPF6) 3:2
10.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 1:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 3:1
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 3:0