Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Siegfried Steiner, TTC ProSports Lieboch

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC ProSports Lieboch
Spiele 227
Siege 48
Niederlagen 179
Siegerquote 21.1%
RC-Punkte 897
RC-Deviation 122
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 6 Thomas Tropper (SFP8) 0:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 6 Werner Schindling (SFP8) 0:3
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 5 Gerald Trost (LAN2) 0:3
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 5 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN2) 0:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 4 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 0:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 4 Erwin Sundl (STR2) 3:2
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 4 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 3 Rüdiger Halb (STEF1) 3:2
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 3 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 1:3
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 3 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 2 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 1:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 2 Matthias Müllner (GRS6) 0:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 2 Dietmar Habiger (GRS6) 2:3
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 1 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 0:3
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 1 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 1:3
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 1 Joze Mori (PET2) 1:3
31.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 2:3
31.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 0:3
31.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN2) 1:3
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Michael Mayer (VOI4) 3:1
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 August Wieser (VOI4) 3:2
13.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
13.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 0:3
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Norbert Hampel (GRS6) 3:1
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Erich Stindl (GRS6) 2:3
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Dietmar Habiger (GRS6) 3:1
26.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Josef Högler (PET3) 3:0
26.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Peter Korp (PET3) 3:0
26.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Michael Ullrich (PET3) 1:3
22.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Hannes Krasser (DLB4) 3:1
22.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 1:3
14.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Helmut Scheucher (LAN3) 2:3
14.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 August Lienhart (LAN3) 2:3
14.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 0:3
08.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 0:3
08.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Franz Strohmeier (STEF1) 3:1
08.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 1:3
26.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Ali Gullahmi (GRS7) 3:0
26.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS7) 3:0
26.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Sebastian Reisinger (GRS7) 3:0
19.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 0:3
19.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Joze Mori (PET2) 2:3
12.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Martina Meißl (SFP8) 0:3
12.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Heike Koller (SFP8) 1:3
04.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 3:1
04.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Daniel Seidler (LAN4) 3:1
27.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Walter Maderer (LIGI4) 1:3
27.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Christoph Klug (LIGI4) 3:2
27.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 1:3
27.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Gerhard Krasser (PET2) 1:3