Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Burghard Reiss, Union Horn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Horn
Spiele 132
Siege 72
Niederlagen 60
Siegerquote 54.5%
RC-Punkte 864
RC-Deviation 102
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2) 3:2
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2) 1:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Friedl (URAP2) 1:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Gundacker (URAP2) 0:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3) 0:3
10.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Werner Ruppi (HORN5) 1:3
10.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Samir Duric (HORN5) 3:2
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Samir Duric (HORN5) 1:3
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Werner Ruppi (HORN5) 3:0
08.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Friedl (URAP2) 3:0
08.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2) 1:3
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Grötz (HORN4) 2:3
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN4) 1:3
10.01.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Werner Ruppi (HORN6) 3:1
10.01.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Mayr (HORN6) 3:1
11.04.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Hackl (GRAF1) 0:3
11.04.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) 0:3
11.04.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Dominik Jordan (GRAF1) 3:2
08.04.2017 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Raphael Schießwald (ZWET3) 3:1
08.04.2017 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Lukas Meidl (ZWET3) 2:3
03.03.2017 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Oscar Reynolds (WAIT6) 3:0
03.03.2017 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Maximilian Dobesberger (WAIT6) 3:2
03.03.2017 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT6) 0:3
16.02.2017 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Tobias Simhandl (OTTE5) 3:0
16.02.2017 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michaela Schweighofer (OTTE5) 3:0
20.01.2017 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hamdija Duric (HORN7) 0:3
20.01.2017 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Devrim Tokat (HORN7) 0:3
20.01.2017 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sandro Zöchmeister (HORN7) 3:0
13.01.2017 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Tuller (HORN5) 3:0
13.01.2017 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Köpf (HORN5) 3:2
25.11.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gregor Kronstorfer (ZWET3) 3:1
25.11.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Lukas Meidl (ZWET3) 3:1
18.11.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Maximilian Dobesberger (WAIT6) 3:0
18.11.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Oscar Reynolds (WAIT6) 3:1
18.11.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT6) 0:3
22.10.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Wansch (OTTE6) 3:0
22.10.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Florian Ottendorfer (OTTE6) 3:0
08.10.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michaela Schweighofer (OTTE5) 3:0
08.10.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Tobias Simhandl (OTTE5) 3:0
30.09.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5) 3:0
30.09.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thorsten Böhm (GRDI5) 3:0
22.09.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Filip Djukic Stankov (HORN7) 3:2
22.09.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sandro Zöchmeister (HORN7) 3:0
22.09.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hamdija Duric (HORN7) 0:3
15.09.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Bernhard Tuller (HORN5) 3:0
15.09.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ernst Teng (HORN5) 3:0
15.09.2016 2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Köpf (HORN5) 2:3
24.03.2016 3. Klasse Nord/Mitte 2 7 Johannes Seidl (SIER4) 1:3
24.03.2016 3. Klasse Nord/Mitte 2 7 Stefan Kohl (SIER4) 1:3