Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Mrazek, TV Asparn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TV Asparn
Spiele 290
Siege 103
Niederlagen 187
Siegerquote 35.5%
RC-Punkte 1298
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Sandner (SGGL2) 3:0
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 1:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 1:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE2) 1:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 0:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Noah Kastner (SGWV2) 0:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Riepl (SGWV2) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 3:0
15.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Lehr (OGÄN1) 0:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 1:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 2:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Roman Holecek (UGÄN2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Erik Polak (UGÄN2) 1:3
18.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 0:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Tomas Zubek (SGGL1) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 1:3
26.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 0:3
26.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Oliver Hahn (SGAS2) 0:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Lehr (OGÄN1) 2:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 1:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Philipp Heck (KLOS2) 1:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Harald Grün (KLOS2) 3:1
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 0:3
14.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 1:3
14.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 0:3
17.05.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 1:3
17.05.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 1:3
27.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 0:3
27.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 0:3
27.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Franz Lehr (AUER1) 2:3
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 1:3
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 1:3
07.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sofia Lu Chen (SGSTO2) 0:3
07.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Claudia Ming Chen (SGSTO2) 0:3
15.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 1:3
15.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sabine Seidl (KLOS2) 1:3
15.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Sell (KLOS2) 0:3
30.01.2019 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
30.01.2019 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:2
26.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Julian Fellinger (SGAS2) 1:3
26.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 1:3
26.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2) 3:2
11.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dieter Friedl (WOLK1) 3:2
11.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 0:3