Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wei Wang, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 250
Siege 115
Niederlagen 135
Siegerquote 46%
RC-Punkte 912
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Christian Cvetko (LAS3) 3:0
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3) 3:2
14.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 0:3
14.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN7) 2:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Roland Unterweger (MUEN7) 0:3
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:0
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Gert Polzer (POS3) 2:3
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 2:3
04.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS4) 3:1
04.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS4) 3:0
04.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Wolf Vetter (LAS4) 3:0
24.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Ennio Graze (UTT6) 3:1
12.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Hannes Bartol (LAS3) 3:0
12.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3) 3:0
03.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4) 3:2
03.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Kornelia Veigl (ATS4) 3:0
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Christoph Tödling (FRO1) 2:3
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 2:3
11.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 3:2
11.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Franz Pucher (POS5) 3:1
02.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Klaus Schaupp (ATS3) 3:0
02.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3) 3:1
26.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Max Baer (UWK4) 3:1
26.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Emil Haslinger (UWK4) 3:0
18.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Georg Halatsch (IND9) 3:0
18.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Ulrich Knafl (IND9) 3:2
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Dieter Stutte (MUEN9) 3:1
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN9) 3:0
28.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Horst Walch (GRA1) 3:2
28.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Vinko Spajic (GRA1) 3:1
21.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Haymo Scherz (LAS4) 2:3
21.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Paul Dohmen (LAS4) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Abdelrauf Moalem (UTT6) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Ennio Graze (UTT6) 3:0
07.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Hannes Bartol (LAS3) 3:0
07.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 1:3
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4) 3:2
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 3:1
23.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 1:3
23.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 3:1
09.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Daniel Rössl (UTT2) 0:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Jürgen Pramer (UTT2) 0:3
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Attilio Mosettig (SFP7) 3:2
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Walter Flock (SFP7) 0:3
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 0:3
26.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
26.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 0:3
12.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Robert Renn (MUEN6) 2:3
12.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 3:1