Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Schieder, UWK Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 317
Siege 174
Niederlagen 143
Siegerquote 54.9%
RC-Punkte 1250
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 2:3
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 3:0
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Attilio Mosettig (FKI7) 3:1
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Walter Flock (FKI7) 3:2
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Jozo Maric (ATU1) 3:1
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:0
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Peter Litscher (MUEN5) 0:3
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 2:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Martin Kern (UTT3) 2:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 2:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Norbert Hampel (GRS4) 3:1
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Claudia Schätzer (IND5) 1:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 1:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Nicolas Kauer (POS2) 2:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 2:3
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 0:3
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 2:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 2:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:2
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:1
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 0:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:1
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:2
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 0:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 3:2
12.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 1:3
12.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 2:3
12.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:0
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 3:0
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Lukas Reithofer (UWK2) 3:0
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 3:1
26.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 1:3
26.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Herta Meinhart (ATS2) 3:0
26.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 2:3
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Benjamin Weilguni (IND8) 3:0
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Felicitas Ferder (IND8) 3:0
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND8) 3:0
12.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP7) 1:3
12.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Walter Flock (SFP7) 3:2