Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dusan Vizvary, TTC Angern

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Angern
Spiele 334
Siege 245
Niederlagen 89
Siegerquote 73.4%
RC-Punkte 1576
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Claudia Ming Chen (WOLK1) 3:1
26.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 3:2
26.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 3:2
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 1:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 3:0
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Sandner (SGGL2) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2) 3:1
12.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) 2:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2) 3:0
07.03.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Torsten Kraus (UGÄN2) 2:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 3:0
15.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 1:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 3:1
18.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Tomas Zubek (SGGL1) 2:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Lehr (OGÄN1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 2:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Philipp Heck (KLOS2) 3:1
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 1:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 1:3
27.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 2:3
27.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 0:3
27.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:0
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Holecek (UGÄN2) 0:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erik Polak (UGÄN2) 1:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2) 3:1
26.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 1:3
26.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:0
26.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 2:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Tomas Zubek (SGGL1) 1:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 2:3
06.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Huber (HAGE2) 3:1
06.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 3:0
06.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 1:3
13.04.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dominik Tarmann (GUNT2) 1:3
13.04.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thorsten Huber (GUNT2) 0:3
06.04.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andras Jakab (TULL1) 1:3
06.04.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alexander Tauchner (TULL1) 0:3
06.04.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michael Kufmüller (TULL1) 1:3
02.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 3:2
02.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Sabine Seidl (KLOS2) 3:1
16.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Lehr (AUER1) 3:1
16.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 3:1
16.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 2:3
09.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 2:3