Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Radel, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 537
Siege 250
Niederlagen 287
Siegerquote 46.6%
RC-Punkte 1995
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Istvan Toth (KENN1) 0:3
11.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 2:3
11.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 David Klaus (SKFL1) 1:3
28.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) 3:1
25.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Christian Wolf (SGEB1) 1:3
21.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Simon Oberfichtner (MAUT1) 0:3
07.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Nikola Horvat (SGBU1) 0:3
07.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Tilen Cvetko (SGBU1) 0:3
06.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Thomas Ziller (KUCH1) 1:3
20.12.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) 1:3
20.12.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN1) 3:0
17.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Tibor Galosi (SGÜDB1) 0:3
17.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Dominik Zeljko (SGÜDB1) 2:3
27.03.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL1) 3:0
06.12.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Tobias Scherer (FKI1) 3:1
06.12.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Gregor Zafostnik (FKI1) 0:3
26.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) 3:2
18.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Lukas Seidl (KUCH1) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Mate Moricz (KUCH1) 2:3
12.09.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Michael Binder (BIES1) 3:0
12.09.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Luka Mihailovic (BIES1) 2:3
08.03.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN1) 2:3
08.03.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) 0:3
23.02.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Andre Pierre Kases (BIES1) 3:1
22.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 1:3
22.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:1
22.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Jan Mokreys (CZEU) 1:3
08.02.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Balazs Fixl (KUCH1) 2:3
08.02.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Mate Moricz (KUCH1) 1:3
02.02.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Patrik Juhasz (BAAC1) 0:3
21.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 2:3
21.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Jan Mokreys (CZEU) 3:2
21.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 2:3
19.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 2:3
11.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Martin Leonhartsberger (SGEB1) 0:3
11.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Florian Fenyvesi (SGEB1) 1:3
15.12.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Christoph Weninger (OBER1) 2:3
15.12.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Christian Wolf (OBER1) 0:3
01.12.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN1) 3:0
01.12.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) 1:3
26.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Andre Pierre Kases (BIES1) 3:0
26.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Simon Oberfichtner (BIES1) 0:3
20.11.2019 Group A 2 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 0:3
20.11.2019 Group A 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:2
13.12.2019 Group A 2 1 Leon Šantek (RCVA) 3:0
13.12.2019 Group A 2 1 Dario Kraljic (RCVA) 3:1
13.12.2019 Group A 2 1 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 0:3
27.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Balazs Fixl (KUCH1) 3:2
27.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Mate Moricz (KUCH1) 3:1