Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Schöpp, TTC Oberndorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Oberndorf
Spiele 341
Siege 212
Niederlagen 129
Siegerquote 62.2%
RC-Punkte 1554
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.09.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH4) 3:0
29.09.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Filip Kipman (KUCH4) 2:3
29.09.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Jonas Herzog (KUCH4) 3:1
28.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 3:2
28.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
28.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 3:1
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:2
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 3:2
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 3:2
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 3:1
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 1:3
19.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 0:3
19.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 1:3
19.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:2
12.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 4 Antonio Copic (NEUM1) 2:3
12.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 4 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:2
12.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 4 Walter Fankhauser (NEUM1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 3 Raphael Stütz (SALZ2) 0:3
05.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 3 Albert Maier (SALZ2) 0:3
05.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 3 Ernst Bernthaler (SALZ2) 0:3
26.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 2 Selina Leitner (KUCH2) 3:1
26.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 2 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
26.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 2 Martin Schönleitner (KUCH2) 1:3
21.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 1 Christian Atzmüller (ATSV1) 3:0
21.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 1 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 0:3
21.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 1 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:2
14.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Markus Rossbach-Hitzeroth (POST1) 3:0
14.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:2
14.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Walter Fankhauser (NEUM1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:2
26.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Ernst Bernthaler (SALZ2) 1:3
26.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Raphael Stütz (SALZ2) 0:3
26.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Albert Maier (SALZ2) 1:3
22.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 3:1
22.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 0:3
22.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Martin Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3
05.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 3:1
05.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 1:3
05.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:0
28.11.2018 Landesliga 1 10 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 0:3
28.11.2018 Landesliga 1 10 Martin Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3