Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erik Ramsl, TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl
Spiele 408
Siege 309
Niederlagen 99
Siegerquote 75.7%
RC-Punkte 1671
RC-Deviation 91
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 2:3
06.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:2
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Gerhard Nicolussi (OBED1) 3:0
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:1
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED1) 3:1
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Selina Leitner (KUCH3) 3:2
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH3) 3:0
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:1
29.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 2:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Josef Sereinig (ACEL1) 3:0
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:0
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:1
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
13.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
13.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
13.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM1) 3:0
01.06.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9 1 2 Maxime Dieudonné (VTTV1) 3:1
01.06.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9 1 2 Philip Schwab (VTTV1) 3:2
31.05.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9 1 1 Michael Weis (NÖTTV2) 0:3
31.05.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9 1 1 Samuel Ameti (NÖTTV2) 2:3
31.05.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde C 1 1 Fabian Kindl (TTTV1) 3:0
31.05.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde C 1 2 Lukas Gruber (WTTV1) 0:3
26.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Platz 5-6 1 1 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 1:3
26.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Platz 5-6 1 1 Tomas Rajtik (BRUC2) 0:3
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Vorrunde B 1 2 Patrik Sukic (SGFU1) 3:1
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Vorrunde B 1 1 Fabian Fritz (NEUD2) 0:3
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Vorrunde B 1 2 Janez Tomse (SGFU1) 0:3
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Vorrunde B 1 1 Lukas Schagl (NEUD2) 0:3
11.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 3 Erik Brandmair (OÖTTV1) 3:0
11.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 3 Jan Nemeth (OÖTTV1) 3:1
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 1 Giovanni Margaritis (NÖTTV2) 3:1
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 2 Johannes Maad (NÖTTV1) 3:1
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 2 Samuel Ameti (NÖTTV1) 3:2