Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Günter Weichbold, WSV Liezen
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | WSV Liezen |
Spiele | 171 |
Siege | 85 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 86 |
Siegerquote | 49.7% |
RC-Punkte | 839 |
RC-Deviation | 45 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 9 | Andreas Meisslitzer (TROF2) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 7 | Ferdinand Reith (SÖLK2) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 9 | Stefan Mayr (TROF2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 8 | Georg Engelbrecht (HTTC2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 9 | Heribert Heilinger (TROF2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 7 | Reinhold Tassatti (SÖLK2) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 8 | Manfred Hawranek (HTTC2) | 0:3 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 6 | Stefan Hubner (MTE1) | 0:3 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 4 | Hans Schweinegger (VOR3) | 3:2 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 6 | Markus Kühberger (MTE1) | 3:2 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 5 | Christa Schwaiger (WOER5) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 4 | Ronald Binder (VOR3) | 0:3 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 5 | Thomas Schachner (WOER5) | 2:3 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 4 | Bernd Tiefengraber (VOR3) | 2:3 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 6 | Andreas Schiester (MTE1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Egon Laimer (WOER3) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 2 | Marco Resch (WOER4) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 1 | Fabian Roth (SVA3) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Gerald Kleewein (WOER3) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Hubner (WOER4) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 1 | Nico Roth (SVA3) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Franz Frank (WOER3) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 11 | Franz Grantner (LEO10) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 11 | Josef Gosch (LEO10) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 9 | Jürgen Tromposch (TROF2) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 8 | Georg Engelbrecht (HTTC2) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 9 | Manfred Spirk (TROF2) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 7 | Reinhold Tassatti (SÖLK2) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 8 | Manfred Hawranek (HTTC2) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 9 | Heribert Heilinger (TROF2) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 7 | Ferdinand Reith (SÖLK2) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 6 | Andreas Hubner (MTE1) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 6 | Manfred Schmid (MTE1) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 5 | Ulrike Kremser (WOER5) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 4 | Bernd Tiefengraber (VOR3) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 6 | Stefan Hubner (MTE1) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 5 | Alfred Windl (WOER5) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 4 | Ronald Binder (VOR3) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 3 | Gerald Kleewein (WOER3) | 0:3 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 2 | Marco Resch (WOER4) | 0:3 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 3 | Gerhard Fritz (WOER3) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 1 | Nico Roth (SVA3) | 3:2 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 2 | Karl Adelwöhrer (WOER4) | 3:1 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 3 | Egon Laimer (WOER3) | 0:3 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 2 | Gerhard Hubner (WOER4) | 1:3 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 1 | Jannik Fabian (SVA3) | 3:0 |
01.03.2019 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Johann Huber (WOER1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2019 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) | 0:3 |
03.02.2018 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 2 | Walfried Leitold (MTE1) | 2:3 |
03.02.2018 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 1 | Hansjörg Steinbichler (SVA1) | 0:3 |