Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Agnes Szabadi, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 267
Siege 135
Niederlagen 132
Siegerquote 50.6%
RC-Punkte 1339
RC-Deviation 64
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Marta Takacs (OBERP2) 3:0
24.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Elina Fuchs (OBERP2) 3:1
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND1) 3:0
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) 2:3
19.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH1) 1:3
19.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Sylvia Fuchs (SGVH1) 1:3
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 1:3
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB2) 1:3
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 3:0
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Denise Kopeinig (SGBB2) 2:3
11.09.2021 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Blanca Fernandez (OLYM1) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Lucia Östergaard-Frank (KUST2) 1:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:0
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 3:2
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:1
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:0
28.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 1:3
28.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 3:1
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:1
26.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Anna Ciuba (OTGU2) 3:1
26.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Melanie Gruber (OTGU2) 2:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:2
19.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:0
19.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Nadine Kettler (OTGU2) 3:2
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Michelle Reiter (VOI1) 3:0
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:0
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 1:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 0:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:0
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 3:1
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:1
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 3:0
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 0:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 2:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gernot Karl (PERC1) 3:0
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 3:2
08.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:0
15.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 3:2
15.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:1
27.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB3) 2:3
27.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB3) 1:3
27.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Marlene Kühberger (FROB3) 3:1
26.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:1
26.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Yuan Liu (VORD1) 0:3
26.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 1:3
26.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 1:3