Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Eduard Morawetz, Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S70 |
Verein | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg |
Spiele | 322 |
Siege | 134 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 188 |
Siegerquote | 41.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1164 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Mühlgassner (NFS8) | 2:3 |
12.03.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 6 | Werner Veitschegger (NFS8) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 5 | Jürgen Süss (KUN1) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 5 | Sabrina Felice (KUN1) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 5 | Stefan Fekete (KUN1) | 1:3 |
20.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 4 | Dietmar Spielauer (KONT9) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 4 | Stefano Scibetta (KONT9) | 3:2 |
20.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 4 | Martina Wawra (KONT9) | 3:2 |
01.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 3 | Zoran Petkovic (SOK1) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 3 | Dejan Krstic (SOK1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 3 | Lech Krawczyk (SOK1) | 3:2 |
23.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 2 | Robert Reuter (SKFL12) | 1:3 |
23.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 2 | Stephan Roschinski (SKFL12) | 3:0 |
19.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 1 | Christian Iro (OLYM5) | 0:3 |
19.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 1 | Paul Cis (OLYM5) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 9 | Roman Kysela (T211) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 9 | Bernd Luef (T211) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 8 | Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 8 | Herbert Kroupa (SU92) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 8 | Hannes Löffler (SU92) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 7 | Georges Duhamel (UNO2) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 7 | Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO2) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 7 | Mehdi Niknia (UNO2) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 6 | Bao Trung Nguyen (NFS8) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 6 | Werner Veitschegger (NFS8) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 6 | Günther Hartwein (NFS8) | 2:3 |
24.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 5 | Jürgen Süss (KUN1) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 5 | Sabrina Felice (KUN1) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 5 | Stefan Fekete (KUN1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 4 | Martina Wawra (KONT9) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 4 | Mladen Jesic (KONT9) | 3:1 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 4 | Dietmar Spielauer (KONT9) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 3 | Zoran Petkovic (SOK1) | 1:3 |
03.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 3 | Dejan Krstic (SOK1) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 3 | Lech Krawczyk (SOK1) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 2 | Paul Spindler (SKFL12) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 2 | Robert Reuter (SKFL12) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 1 | Florian Parzer (OLYM5) | 3:1 |
19.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 1 | Christoph Straka (OLYM5) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 1 | Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM5) | 1:3 |
27.04.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 11 | Jürgen Süss (KUN1) | 0:3 |
27.04.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 11 | Stefan Fekete (KUN1) | 2:3 |
27.04.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 11 | Sabrina Felice (KUN1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Dominik Brauchart (OLD2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Karl Hausch (OLD2) | 2:3 |
22.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Christopher Zierer (OLD2) | 0:3 |
12.01.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4) | 0:3 |
12.01.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4) | 1:3 |
05.12.2022 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 10 | Hubert Stadler (PER2) | 2:3 |
05.12.2022 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 10 | Manfred Loidl (PER2) | 2:3 |