22.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Thomas Brandstetter (POTT3) |
0:3 |
22.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Johann Voller (POTT3) |
3:0 |
22.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Martin Strassmayer (POTT3) |
1:3 |
12.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) |
3:1 |
12.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Herbert Bauer (KIRC1) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Otmar Huber (KIRC1) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Schöpf (KIRC1) |
1:3 |
12.01.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) |
1:3 |
12.01.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Thomas Fischmann (WÖRD1) |
1:3 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Florian Riesenberger (WTRA1) |
3:1 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Hans-Peter Wuttke (WTRA1) |
3:0 |
17.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (TULL4) |
3:0 |
17.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Roland Reisch (TULL4) |
3:1 |
17.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Moritz Stetina (TULL4) |
2:3 |
19.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) |
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Roman Weber (GPÖL1) |
3:2 |
09.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH3) |
1:3 |
16.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) |
0:3 |
16.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) |
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) |
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) |
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Haselsteiner (UPÖL1) |
1:3 |
11.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Fischmann (WÖRD1) |
0:3 |
11.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) |
0:3 |
26.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) |
2:3 |
26.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Alfred Poyntner (TRAM1) |
3:1 |
26.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Daniel Hauss (TRAM1) |
1:3 |
13.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Harald Hausdorf (KIRC2) |
3:0 |
13.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Stefan Weiß (KIRC2) |
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Meier (SGVH4) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Jürgen Hickelsberger (SGVH4) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Sebastian Gabler (NEUL2) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Ernst Koberwein (NEUL2) |
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) |
3:1 |
03.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) |
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Haselsteiner (UPÖL1) |
3:1 |
17.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Florian Ubl (WÖRD1) |
3:0 |
17.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1) |
2:3 |
17.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) |
1:3 |
14.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Roman Weber (GPÖL1) |
3:0 |
14.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) |
0:3 |
20.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) |
0:3 |
20.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Martin Strassmayer (POTT4) |
3:0 |
20.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Johann Voller (POTT4) |
3:1 |
02.12.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Hans-Peter Wuttke (WTRA1) |
2:3 |
02.12.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Johann Riesenberger (WTRA1) |
1:3 |
19.11.2022 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) |
1:3 |
19.11.2022 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Simon Pömmer (URAP1) |
3:1 |