Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Hannes Lassel, Post SV Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Post SV Salzburg
Spiele 488
Siege 240
Niederlagen 248
Siegerquote 49.2%
RC-Punkte 1202
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 1:3
21.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3) 3:0
21.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Stefan Brenner (ACEL3) 3:0
12.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:1
12.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 3:0
12.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Bernd Schauer (ACEL2) 1:3
03.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 2:3
03.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Peter Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 1:3
03.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:2
18.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Karl Simetsberger (OBED2) 3:0
18.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Michael Schick (OBED2) 1:3
18.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2) 0:3
04.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 3:2
04.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 2:3
04.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Manfred Christl (MATT2) 3:1
30.01.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 0:3
30.01.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Peter Meister (FINA1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Martin Aster (FINA1) 1:3
18.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 5 Hans Haas (MATT2) 3:0
18.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 5 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 0:3
18.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 5 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 2:3
03.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 2 Michael Steidl (WALS2) 0:3
03.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 2 Helmuth Lehmann (WALS2) 3:0
03.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 2 Martin Prossinger (WALS2) 3:1
10.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Fabian Windisch (JOHA2) 3:0
10.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) 3:1
10.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Inge Gruber (JOHA2) 1:3
09.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Walter Mörzinger (WALS3) 3:0
09.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 August Wippel (WALS3) 3:0
09.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Martin Prossinger (WALS3) 3:2
15.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Hagen Blersch (SCHA2) 3:1
15.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Florian Kössner (SCHA2) 3:2
15.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 0:3
05.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Michael Lienbacher (ATSV2) 3:0
05.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Michael Bauer (ATSV2) 3:0
05.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Marcus Balthasar (ATSV2) 0:3
01.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Walter Fankhauser (NEUM1) 0:3
01.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 1:3
01.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Antonio Copic (NEUM1) 0:3
05.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 0:3
05.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 1:3
05.02.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Selina Leitner (KUCH2) 0:3
27.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 10 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA2) 3:0
27.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 10 Werner Felzmann (JOHA2) 0:3
27.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 10 Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2) 3:0
04.10.2018 1.Klasse 1 9 Horst Trepke (POST3) 1:3
04.10.2018 1.Klasse 1 9 Alexander Loitzl (POST3) 3:1
04.10.2018 1.Klasse 1 9 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3) 3:2
13.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 8 Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3) 3:1
13.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 8 Omelan Charewicz (ACEL3) 1:3