Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christian Lasser, USV Indigo Graz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | USV Indigo Graz |
Spiele | 691 |
Siege | 539 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 152 |
Siegerquote | 78% |
RC-Punkte | 1667 |
RC-Deviation | 49 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Peter Habiger (GRS3) | 3:1 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 3:1 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Mario Frewein (GRS3) | 1:3 |
05.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Thomas Strommer (FKI5) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) | 3:1 |
13.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Martin Brandstätter (ATS1) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN2) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Alexander Meyer (UTT2) | 3:0 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 3:0 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 3:0 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Thomas Blume (LAN1) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 3:2 |
07.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Helmut Perl (GRS3) | 3:0 |
31.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 3:0 |
31.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Paul Krenn (FKI5) | 2:3 |
17.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Marius Nagel (IND3) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Martin Brandstätter (ATS1) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Karl Marguc (MUEN2) | 3:1 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 1:3 |
19.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Paul Pircher (UTT2) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) | 2:3 |
19.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Ewald Puhr (UTT2) | 3:1 |
18.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 11 | Simon Grabner (UWK1) | 3:0 |
18.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 11 | Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) | 3:0 |
12.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Reinhard Karner (LAS1) | 3:0 |
12.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Daniel Bartol (LAS1) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 9 | Gerhard Maxl (ATU2) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 9 | Robert Scharlach (ATU2) | 3:0 |
23.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Daniel Rössl (UTT3) | 3:0 |
23.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Daniel Brandl (UTT3) | 3:0 |
31.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Robert Gumpenberger (IND6) | 3:1 |
31.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Marius Nagel (IND6) | 3:0 |
31.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Matthias Steiner (IND6) | 3:1 |