Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Barbara Voves, ATUS Fürstenfeld
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | ATUS Fürstenfeld |
Spiele | 306 |
Siege | 143 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 163 |
Siegerquote | 46.7% |
RC-Punkte | 1394 |
RC-Deviation | 40 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Marius Nagel (IND4) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Thomas Blume (LAN1) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Karl Schilling (GRS3) | 1:3 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Mario Frewein (GRS3) | 0:3 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Felix Waibel (IND3) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 1:3 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 1:3 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN2) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Ewald Puhr (UTT2) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Arnd Grill (UTT2) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Martin Jandl (IND4) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Thomas Blume (LAN1) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Christian Lasser (POS2) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Paul Krenn (FKI5) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Helmut Perl (GRS3) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Karl Schilling (GRS3) | 2:3 |
07.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Felix Waibel (IND3) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Erinc Kahraman (IND3) | 3:1 |
22.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 1:3 |
22.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Manuel Kalss (ATS1) | 3:0 |
21.01.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Marta Takacs (OBERP2) | 1:3 |
21.01.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Sonita Habesohn (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
18.12.2022 | Bundesliga-Cup Damen Hauptrunde | 1 | 1 | Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST1) | 0:3 |
18.11.2022 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 1:3 |
18.11.2022 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Mario Lovenyak (MUEN2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2022 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 1:3 |
23.04.2022 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 11 | Denise Kopeinig (SGBB2) | 0:3 |
23.04.2022 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 10 | Heike Jauck (BEBU2) | 3:2 |
23.04.2022 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 11 | Julia Moza (SGBB2) | 2:3 |
23.04.2022 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 10 | Ulrike Mayer (BEBU2) | 0:3 |
20.03.2022 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 9 | Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) | 3:1 |