Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Bozic, UTTC Toyota Hörbranz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Toyota Hörbranz
Spiele 304
Siege 250
Niederlagen 54
Siegerquote 82.2%
RC-Punkte 1862
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:0
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:0
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 3:1
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Pavel Weinstein (KENN2) 0:3
10.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 4 Pavel Weinstein (KENN1) 0:3
08.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 1:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
24.01.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 2 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 2:3
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Pavel Weinstein (KENN2) 2:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 1:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 3:2
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:0
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:0
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:0
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 3:1
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 3:2
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Pavel Weinstein (KENN3) 3:1
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:1
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:0
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:0
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:2
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:1
09.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:0
09.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 3:1
09.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 2:3
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:1
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:0
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 3:1
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 David Merta (ALTA1) 1:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 2:3
28.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 3:1
28.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
11.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:0
11.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 3:1
11.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Emanuel Bachinger (FELD1) 2:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 2:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:2
01.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:0
01.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA2) 3:0