Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Maier, UTTC Altach

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Altach
Spiele 200
Siege 99
Niederlagen 101
Siegerquote 49.5%
RC-Punkte 1562
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Lian Jin (FELD2) 3:0
02.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 3:1
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 David Barton (HOER2) 0:3
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 2:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:2
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:1
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:2
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 0:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:2
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 2:3
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 3:2
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 2:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:2
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 1:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 2:3
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 2:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Markus Schöch (GOEF1) 3:1
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 1:3
10.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:2
10.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 0:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:0
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 2:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 1:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 0:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 0:3
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 2:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 0:3
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 0:3
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Emanuel Bachinger (FELD1) 0:3
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 3:0
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 1:3
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 1:3
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 2:3
28.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 4 Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2) 1:3
28.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 4 Josef Nachbaur (KLAU2) 3:1
28.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 4 Issa Zacharia (KLAU2) 0:3
21.02.2019 2. Klasse 2 3 Hartwig Treiber (HOER4) 2:3
21.02.2019 2. Klasse 2 3 Günther Absenger (HOER4) 3:2
21.02.2019 2. Klasse 2 3 Kuno Hutter (HOER4) 3:2