Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Mayer, UTTC Altach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Altach
Spiele 276
Siege 210
Niederlagen 66
Siegerquote 76.1%
RC-Punkte 1893
RC-Deviation 100
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.03.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN3) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Lian Jin (FELD1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 David Lissy (HOER1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 3:1
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:1
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:0
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:1
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:1
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:1
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
15.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:1
15.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:1
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:1
28.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Josef Konrad (GOEF1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Franziska Häusle (GOEF1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 3:2
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 2:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 2:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:2
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 3:0
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 2:3
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:2
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 3:2
01.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 1:3
01.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:1
01.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:0
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 3:0
04.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Günter Amann (FELD1) 3:0
04.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 3:0
13.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:1
13.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 2:3
13.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 1:3